Metabo W 2400-230 600378000
Metabo W 2400-230 600378000 without soft start soft start |
|
Model 600378000 has no soft start function, model 600379000 has soft start
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo W 2400-230 600378000
All prices 6 →Болгарка Metabo W 2400-230 600378000 | 3 616 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo W 2400-230 600378000 | 5 372 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo W 2400 600378000 | 5 372 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo W 2400-230 | 5 493 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo W 2400-230 | 5 498 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo W 2400-230 | 5 503 ₴ |
Metabo W 2400-230 600378000 configurations
Price for Metabo W 2400-230 600378000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo W 2400-230 600378000 | from 3 616 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo WX 2400-230 600379000 | from 5 257 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →