Michelin Pilot Sport 4 255/50 R19 107Y
Videos 28Photos 20 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 255/50 R19 107Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Pilot Sport 4 255/50 R19 107Y
All prices 39 →Michelin Pilot Sport 4 SUV 255/50 R19 107Y XL | 7 319 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 SUV 255/50 R19 107Y XL | 7 920 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 SUV 255/50 R19 107Y XL | 8 735 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot Sport PS4 (255/50R19 107Y) | 7 532 ₴ |
Летние шины Michelin Pilot Sport 4 SUV 255/50 ZR19 107Y XL 1001361127 | 7 684 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 2 1 2 |
Good tyres for fast trail riding Good tyres. At speed, you ride like on rails, instant response to the steering wheel, reinforced sidewall. I go 3 seasons. I got into the pits, I had to roll one disc. Tyres are intact. Probably noisy. But it is not exactly))) use Michelin Pilot Sport 4 225/45 R17 94Y month or more i recommend it should buy |
Rubber in operation is very rolled. No sharpness on the steering wheel. For a quiet, comfortable city ride. And here the sport is incomprehensible. Soft side. With a sharp rebuild, the car rolls very much, it feels like luggage weighing a ton on the roof. Long turns are very dumb and always strives to slip out. On bumps in corners there is a permutation. Basically, it's not a sport. Who needs control at speed - this rubber is not for you. Not noisy. Good roll. Valkaya. There is no sense of control over the car. You need to pump 2.4-2.5, otherwise hernias on the sidewalls cannot be avoided. Jelly feeling. use Michelin Pilot Sport 4 205/55 R16 94Y few months |
2 out of 5 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 255/50 R19 107Y configurations
Price for Michelin Pilot Sport 4 255/50 R19 107Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 255/50 R19 103W | from 7 009 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 255/50 R19 103Y | from 7 125 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 255/50 R19 103Y Porsche | from 7 355 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 255/50 R19 107Y | from 7 319 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →