Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V 265/45 R18 101 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V
All prices 6 →Шина Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V | 5 589 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V | 5 500 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V 55423 | 5 820 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V | 5 670 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V | 6 270 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V | 6 532 ₴ |
Video reviews
Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V configurations
Price for Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Pilot HX MXM4 265/45 R18 101V | from 5 500 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommend