Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T
Videos 7Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T
All prices 7 →Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T XL | 8 630 ₴ |
Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T XL | 8 290 ₴ |
Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T XL | 8 618 ₴ |
Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 (255/55R18 109T) | 8 400 ₴ |
Michelin Latitude X-Ice XI2 255/55R18 109 T | 8 958 ₴ |
Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T XL | 8 625 ₴ |
Шина Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T XL | 9 243 ₴ |
Video reviews
0 1 1 6 |
Стоит на туареге в размере 255/65 r17. Производство Канада. Как ни старался но не в одном сугробе застрять не удалось. Мягкая. Тихая. Экономичная. Хорошая проходимость по снегу. Хорошая управляемость в слякоть и дождь. Эксплуатировалось до -15 С. Плохая управляемость в голлолед. Более 20 км.ч ехать не желательно. use Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/65 R17 110T few months |
1 out of 9 user review(s) shown
8 more user review(s)
Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T configurations
Price for Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T | from 8 290 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T Run Flat | from 9 150 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Latitude X-Ice Xi2 255/55 R18 109T Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 9 648 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →