Michelin X-Ice North 4 205/60 R16 96T
Videos 27Photos 22 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin X-Ice North 4 205/60 R16 96T 205/60 R16 96 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin X-Ice North 4 205/60 R16 96T
All prices 8 →Шина Michelin X-ICE North 4 205/60 R16 96T XL шип | 4 698 ₴ |
Michelin X-Ice North 4 (205/60R16 96T (шип)) | 4 825 ₴ |
Michelin X-Ice North 4 205/60 R16 96T XL (шип) | 4 968 ₴ |
Michelin X-Ice North 4 205/60 R16 96T XL шип 89187 | 5 093 ₴ |
Шины Michelin X-Ice North 4 205/60 R16 96T XL (шип) | 5 070 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Michelin X-Ice North 4 205/60 R16 96T configurations
Price for Michelin X-Ice North 4 205/60 R16 96T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin X-Ice North 4 205/60 R16 96T | from 4 698 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →