Mighty Seven NC-6256Q
Mighty Seven NC-6256Q |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mighty Seven 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mighty Seven.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mighty Seven NC-6256Q
All prices 6 →Пневмогайкокрут ударний Mighty Seven NC-6256Q 3/4" (NC-6256Q) | 9 457 ₴ |
Пневматичний гайковерт Mighty Seven NC-6256Q, 3/4" 1627Нм 26903 | 8 619 ₴ |
Пневмогайкокрут ударний Mighty Seven NC-6256Q 3/4" 26903 | 8 618 ₴ |
Гайковерт пневматичний Mighty Seven 3/4" 1627 Нм 7000 об./хв міні (NC-6256 | 9 285 ₴ |
Гайкокрут пневматичний Mighty Seven NC-6256Q (1627 Нм, 3/4", 6.3 бар, 144 | 8 618 ₴ |
Пневмогайкокрут ударний Mighty Seven NC-6256Q 3/4" | 8 618 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →