Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C (4933443555)
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C |
|
M18 BDD-152C included 2 batteries (1.5 Ah), included M18 BDD-201C 1 battery (2 Ah), included M18 BDD-202C 2 batteries (2 Ah), included M18 BDD-402C 2 batteries (4 Ah) ), includes M18 BDD-402X 2 batteries (4 Ah), and HD Box
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C
All prices 6 →Дриль-шурупокрут акумуляторний MILWAUKEE, M18 BDD-202С, 50Нм (+ зар.пристр | 11 299 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C (4933443555) | 11 299 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C 4933443555 | 20 880 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C 4933443555 | 21 402 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дриль Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C (4933443555) | 10 901 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C (4933443555) [99187] | 14 124 ₴ |
Video reviews
Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C configurations
Price for Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee M18 BDD-202C | from 10 901 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Milwaukee M18 BDD-402X | from 24 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Milwaukee M18 BDD-402C | from 21 440 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →