MIRA MR 7750 770x500
Photos 3 |
MIRA MR 7750 |
|
The sink has an anti-noise overlay
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIRA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIRA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIRA MR 7750 770x500
All prices 9 →Мийка кухонна Mira MR 7750 E Satin | 1 538 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Mira MR 7750 P Polish | 1 331 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Mira MR 7750 Matt | 1 495 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Mira MR 7750 E Satin | 1 540 ₴ |
Миття кухонне Mira MR 7750 Matt | 1 500 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →