Fabiano Ovale 57x45 570x450 (0.8 мм) (8211.401.0410)
Photos 2 |
Fabiano Ovale 57x45 570x450 (0.6 мм)570x450 (0.8 мм) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano Ovale 57x45 570x450 (0.8 мм)
FABIANO 570*450 сатин (0,80) 8211.401.0410 | 1 709 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Fabiano 57x45 Satin (8211.401.0410) | 1 450 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano 57x45 сатин (0,80) 8211.401.0410 | 1 468 ₴ |
Fabiano Ovale 57x45 configurations
Price for Fabiano Ovale 57x45 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabiano BR 57x45 8213.401.1011 570x450 (0.6 мм) | from 932 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Fabiano Ovale 57x45 570x450 (0.8 мм) | from 1 450 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →