Navin Avangard E L Sensor 480x1000 12-028153-4810
Photos 14 | from 4 290 up to 5 290 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Type:electric, ladder Power:125 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Avangard E 19
Specifications
Navin Avangard E L Sensor 480x1000 12-028153-4810 |
|
Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm
Network connection on the left side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Avangard E L Sensor 480x1000 12-028153-4810
Полотенцесушитель Авангард 480х1000 Sensor левый с таймером, белый 12-0281 | 4 790 ₴ |
Navin Navin Авангард 480х1000 Sensor (12-028153-4810) 12-028153-4810 | 4 790 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Nordi Авангард 480x1000 сенсор з таймером Л | 4 790 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Авангард 480х1000 Sensor лівобічна з таймером, бі | 4 790 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка NAVIN АВАНГАРД 480х1000 L / Sensor / таймер / бі | 4 790 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend