Nokia G11 32 GB / 3 GB
Videos 25Photos 6 |
A low-cost smartphone with a screen refresh rate increased to 90 Hz and decent autonomy. A long battery life of a mobile device without the need to find an outlet is provided by a 5050 mAh rechargeable battery. It supports an 18W fast charging procedure, but only a 10W power supply comes standard with the smartphone. As for the display, the Nokia G11 is equipped with a 6.5-inch diagonal IPS panel with HD+ resolution (1600x720 pixels).
An 8 MP selfie camera lens is visible in the teardrop-shaped cutout of the upper segment of the screen. The main photo module of the smartphone is triple - under its wing, image sensors of 13 + 2 + 2 MP are combined. The device runs on pure Android 11 with guaranteed system updates for two years and fresh security patches for three years. The hardware platform of the mobile device is based on the Unisoc Tiger T606 octa-core chipset. The minimum required memory for a smartphone is 3 GB of RAM and 32 GB of ROM. Fortunately, the microSD card slot in the design of the model is taken out separately from the two seats for SIM. Additional assets of the gadget included a side fingerprint scanner and an NFC chip (for certain sales regions).
Buy Nokia G11 32 GB / 3 GB
All prices 17 →Nokia G11 3/32GB Ice Nokia G11 3/32Gb DS Ice | 3 999 ₴ |
Nokia G11 3/32GB Ice Nokia G11 3/32Gb DS Ice | 4 899 ₴ |
Смартфон Nokia G11 3/32GB Ice | 4 720 ₴ |
Смартфон Nokia G11 3/32GB Charcoal | 4 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Nokia G11 3/32GB Ice (UA) | 4 677 ₴ |
smooth operation No NFS |
Miraculous smartphone, swedish, ta maє great screen. It suits me, I myself coryte with it and whoever is in the world come to take it without hesitation. If only after all the updates, 17GB of memory is left out, so for some people it is not enough to marvel at the same model only with 4/64GB memory All Nothing Костя NET: use Nokia G11 32GB less than month |
nothing all |
Nokia G11 configurations
Price for Nokia G11 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nokia G11 32 GB / 3 GB | from 3 777 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Nokia G11 64 GB / 4 GB | from 4 444 ₴ | 18 offers |
The site states that the phone has NFC, in fact it does NOT!