Nokia G50 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 13Photos 10 |
Nokia G50 128 GB / 6 GB
128 GB / 4 GB128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.82 ", 1560х720 (19.5:9), 252 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 480 5G
Camera:3 modules, 48 MP, + 5 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:220 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Nokia G50 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 11 →Смартфон Nokia G50 6/128GB BlueДисплей: 6.82" IPS LCD (720 x 1560) / 252 ppi / Процесор: Qualcomm SM4350 Snapdragon 480 5G (8 nm) Octa-core (2x2.0 GHz Kryo... more460 & 6x1.8 GHz Kryo 460) / Оперативна пам'ять: 6 ГБ / Вбудована пам'ять: 128 ГБ / Камера: потрійний 48 Мп f/1.8 + 5 Мп + 2 Mп / Панорама / LED спалах / Фронтальна 8 Мп / Комунікації: USB Type-C 2.0 / Bluetooth 5.0 A2DP, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6, dual-band, hotspot / GPS (A-GPS, GALILEO, BDS) / Батарея: 5000 мАч / Вага: 220 г / Операційна система: Android 11 / Кількість SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2021 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 9 465 ₴ |
Nokia G50 6/128GB Ocean BlueБренд: Nokia Лінійка: G50 Тип: Смартфон Передвстановлена ОС: Android 11 Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 9 394 ₴ |
Смартфон Nokia G50 6/128GB BlueДисплей: 6.82" IPS LCD (720 x 1560) / 252 ppi / Процессор: Qualcomm SM4350 Snapdragon 480 5G (8 nm) Octa-core (2x2.0 GHz Kryo... more460 & 6x1.8 GHz Kryo 460) / Оперативная память: 6 ГБ / Встроенная память: 128 ГБ / Камера: тройная 48 Мп f/1.8 + 5 Мп + 2 Mп / Панорама / LED вспышка / Фронтальная 8 Мп / Коммуникации: USB Type-C 2.0 / Bluetooth 5.0 A2DP, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6, dual-band, hotspot / GPS (A-GPS, GALILEO, BDS) / Батарея: 5000 мАч / Вес: 220 г / Операционная система: Android 11 / Количество SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карты: Nano-SIM / Год выпуска: 2021 Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 9 290 ₴ |
Nokia G50 6/128GB Ocean Blue MJ-056001 | 10 099 ₴ |
Смартфон Nokia G50 6/128GB Ocean Blue | 9 418 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Series Nokia G (medium)Compare using chart →
from 5 864 ₴
5G, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 480+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 194 g, no charger
from 4 073 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 10 398 ₴
5G, 6.58 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 190 g, no charger
from 4 559 ₴
5G, 6.82 ", 252 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 480 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 220 g
from 4 693 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 3 842 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 190 g
from 3 777 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 189 g
from 4 444 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 189 g
from 5 647 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 5 MP, NFC, charger: 5050 mAh, 197 g
from 9 264 ₴
5G, 6.82 ", 252 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 480 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 220 g
from 5 600 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 662, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 6 120 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 5 MP, NFC, charger: 5050 mAh, 197 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.52 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G25, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5050 mAh, 194 g
from 5 312 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 190 g
from 4 148 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, protection IP52, charger: 5000 mAh, 192 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Nokia G50 128GB/6GB →
Video reviews
Распаковка Nokia G50 / Обзор новинки от Nokia | О наилучшем в Nokia G50
6 November 20215 508 view
NOKIA G50 Unboxing And First Impressions | What's in the NOKIA G50 Box?
22 November 20218 966 view
Nokia G50 Review | The Camera Pleasantly Surprised Me!
14 December 2021136 574 view
Nokia G50 5G - pierwsze wrażenia w dniu premiery
22 September 202110 618 view
Nokia G50 5G unboxing: Μια λογική επιλογή
4 October 20217 655 view
Nokia G50 - Unboxing Review
18 October 20218 872 view
Nokia G50 Review - Android Smartphone Affordable Cheap Budget
9 November 20215 441 view
Nokia G50 Unboxing & Full Tour | £199 Budget Behemoth
22 September 2021230 706 view
Золотая середина: полный обзор смартфона Nokia G50
22 September 202145 636 view
Nokia G50 hands-on (Greek)
2 December 20211 784 view
Does NOKIA G50 5G Have Wireless Charging – Wireless Charging Feature
11 February 20222 698 view
Unboxing Lenovo G50-80 ( i7 ,8GB , 1TB HDD)-Tech passionate
11 February 20167 317 view
Nokia G50 unboxing video
22 September 202130 222 view
Nokia G50 configurations
Price for Nokia G50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nokia G50 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 559 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Nokia G50 128 GB / 6 GB | from 9 264 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 8 599 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1280, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 8 031 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.8 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 765G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4300 mAh, 180 g
from 7 399 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 9 900 ₴
5G, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 4100 mAh, 175 g
from 7 599 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 7 480 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 4 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 7 650 ₴
6.6 ", 402 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 169 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g