Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-55F (CLX-55F)
Videos 2 |
Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-55F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-55F
All prices 17 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-55F 7+1BB 4.5:1 | 2 641 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-55F 7+1BB (1353.14.92) | 2 640 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-55F 7+1BB (1353.14.92) | 2 640 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-55F 7+1BB (1353.14.92) 1353.14.92 | 2 640 ₴ |
Котушка фідерна Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-55F 7+1BB (13531492) | 2 640 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →