Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-40F
Videos 2 |
Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-40F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-40F
Котушка фідерна Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-40F 7+1BB (13531491) | 2 220 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-40F 7+1BB 5.0:1 (1353-14-91) | 2 220 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-40F 7+1BB (60753) | 2 220 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Custom Black Feeder CLX-40F 7+1BB 5.0:1 (1353-14-91) | 2 280 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →