Okuma Safina SN-3000FD
Okuma Safina SN-3000FD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Safina SN-3000FD
All prices 11 →Катушка Okuma Safina SN-3000 FD 1+1BB 5.0:1 (1353.16.53) | 1 090 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Safina SN-3000 FD 1+1BB 5.01 (1353.16.53) | 1 135 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Safina SN-3000 FD 1+1BB 5.01 (1353.16.53) 1353.16.53 | 1 090 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Safina SN-3000 FD 1+1BB 5.01 (1353.16.53) 1353.16.53 | 1 090 ₴ |
Okuma Котушка Okuma Safina SN-3000 FD 1+1BB 5.01 (1353.16.53) 1353.16.53 | 1 090 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →