Optima 4QJm 6/12 (000017631)
Videos 26Photos 2 | 6 519 ₴ Buy! Насос свердловиній з підвищеною стійкістю до піску OPTIMA PM 4QJm6/12 1,1Marketplace: Rozetka.ua SantehShark5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Optima 4QJm 6/12 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Optima 4QJm 6/12 configurations
Price for Optima 4QJm 6/12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 4QJm 4/7 | from 3 697 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/9 | from 4 849 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/12 | from 6 519 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/11 | from 4 583 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/16 | from 7 128 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/18 | from 7 888 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/16 | from 6 369 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/20 | from 9 173 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/20 | from 7 534 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/23 | from 8 005 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/26 | from 9 641 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →