Optima OP50/180 18 m DN 50 245 mm
Optima OP50/180 18 m
DN 50
245 mm
13 m
DN 40
220 mm
18 m DN 50
245 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:15000 L/h
Max. head:18 m
Power consumption:550 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications OP50/180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima OP50/180 18 m DN 50 245 mm
All prices 24 →Насос циркуляційний OPTIMA з мокрим ротором OP50-180/245 700Вт 19.2м³/ч Hm | 10 365 ₴ |
Optima OP50-180 245 | 10 365 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Optima OP50-180 245 мм | 10 327 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный фланцевый Optima OP50-180 245мм + кабель с вилкой! | 10 365 ₴ |
Optima OP50-180 245 | 10 365 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima OP50/180 configurations
Price for Optima OP50/180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima OP40/130 13 m DN 40 220 mm | from 6 115 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Optima OP50/180 18 m DN 50 245 mm | from 9 536 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →