Optima OP40/130 13 m DN 40 220 mm
Optima OP40/130 13 m
DN 40
220 mm
13 m
DN 40
220 mm
18 m DN 50
245 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:13000 L/h
Max. head:13 m
Power consumption:550 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications OP40/130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima OP40/130 13 m DN 40 220 mm
All prices 25 →Насос циркуляційний OPTIMA з мокрим ротором OP40-130/220 550Вт 10.8м³/ч Hm | 6 647 ₴ |
Optima OP40-130 220 | 6 647 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Optima OP40-130 220мм | 6 623 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный фланцевый Optima OP40-130 220мм + кабель с вилкой! | 6 647 ₴ |
Optima OP40-130 220 | 6 647 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima OP40/130 configurations
Price for Optima OP40/130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima OP40/130 13 m DN 40 220 mm | from 6 115 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Optima OP50/180 18 m DN 50 245 mm | from 9 536 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →