Optima PT15-15 15 m
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Optima PT15-15 15 m
10 m15 m
Suitable for:cold water pressure increase
Performance:1500 L/h
Max. head:15 m
Power consumption:120 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications PT15-15
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima PT15-15 15 m
All prices 22 →Насос підвищення тиску OPTIMA з сухим ротором PT15-15 120Вт 1.5м³/г Hmax 1 | 2 187 ₴ |
Насос повышения давления Optima PT15-15 | 2 179 ₴ |
Насос повышения давления Optima PT15-15 нерж.корпус | 2 187 ₴ |
Optima PT15-15 | 2 187 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску Optima PT15-15 нерж. корпус 171013032131 | 2 187 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima PT15-15 configurations
Price for Optima PT15-15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima PT10-10 10 m | from 1 429 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Optima PT15-15 15 m | from 1 912 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →