Optima Eco 15-10 Auto 10 m
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Optima Eco 15-10 Auto 10 m
10 m15 m
Suitable for:cold water pressure increase
Performance:1500 L/h
Max. head:10 m
Power consumption:50 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Eco 15-10 Auto
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Eco 15-10 Auto 10 m
All prices 21 →Насос підвищення тиску OPTIMA з сухим ротором ECO15-10 AUTO 50Вт 1.2м³/г H | 2 331 ₴ |
Optima ECO 15-10 AUTO | 2 331 ₴ |
Насос повышения давления Optima Eco 15-10 Auto (000021548) | 2 323 ₴ |
Optima Optima ECO 15-10 AUTO | 2 331 ₴ |
Насос повышения давления Optima ECO 15-10 AUTO | 2 331 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima Eco 15-10 Auto configurations
Price for Optima Eco 15-10 Auto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Eco 15-10 Auto 10 m | from 2 145 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Optima Eco 15-15 Auto 15 m | from 2 585 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →