Optimum OPTIgrind GU 20 3101515 200 mm 230 V
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Optimum OPTIgrind GU 20 3101515 200 mm 230 V 200 mm 230 V 200 mm 400 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optimum 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optimum.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optimum OPTIgrind GU 20 3101515 200 mm 230 V
Станок шлифовальный дисковый Optimum OPTIgrind GU 20 (230V) 3101515 | 9 758 ₴ |
Optimum GU 20 3101515 | 11 520 ₴ |
Optimum GU 20 3101515 | 11 808 ₴ |
Optimum GU 20 3101515 | 12 096 ₴ |
Точильный станок по металлу OPTIgrind GU 20 (230 В) 3101515 | 7 998 ₴ |
Video reviews
Optimum OPTIgrind GU 20 3101515 configurations
Price for Optimum OPTIgrind GU 20 3101515 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optimum OPTIgrind GU 20 3101515 200 mm 230 V | from 7 998 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Optimum OPTIgrind GU 20 3101520 200 mm 400 V | from 8 495 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →