Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAAA 930 mAh
Videos 36 |
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAAA 930 mAh |
|
A set of four small Japanese nickel-metal hydride (Ni-MH) AAA batteries with high capacity and low self-discharge. Positioned as a product of the top price technology, designed to power various gadgets, household, electronic and electromechanical equipment. It is most expedient to use them with devices whose normal operation requires increased discharge currents. Compared to batteries from other manufacturers, they are almost not subject to the "memory" effect, which reduces the operating capacity during incomplete cycling.
Provide impressive battery life even at low ambient temperatures (-20°C). An important proprietary feature of Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAAA 930 mAh batteries is their low self-discharge. The manufacturer guarantees the preservation of 85% of the stored energy after 12 months of storage (conventional Ni-MH batteries lose more than 50% of energy during the same time). They are perfect for powering various energy-intensive toys (musical, light, small-sized self-propelled), provide long-term operation of wireless keyboards and mice, drone remote controls, game console joysticks and compatible flashlight models.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Buy Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAAA 930 mAh
All prices 9 →Акумулятор Panasonic Eneloop Pro AAA 930 mAh NI-MH * 4 (BK-4HCDE/4BE) BK-4 | 1 143 ₴ |
Panasonic Акумулятор Panasonic Eneloop Pro AAA 930 mAh NI-MH * 4 (BK-4HCDE | 1 143 ₴ |
Акумулятор Panasonic Eneloop Pro AAA 930 мА·год 4BP 4 шт. (BK-4HCDE/4CP) | 1 143 ₴ |
Акумулятор PANASONIC Eneloop Pro AAA/R03 930mAh (4шт) | 1 163 ₴ |
Акумулятор Ni-MH AAA/HR03 930mAh 4шт Eneloop Pro PANASONIC | 1 190 ₴ |
Panasonic Eneloop Pro configurations
Price for Panasonic Eneloop Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 1xAAA 930 mAh | from 239 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 2xAAA 930 mAh | from 474 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAAA 930 mAh | from 950 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAAA 930 mAh + case | from 924 ₴ | 12 offers |