Panasonic 6xPR675 (PR-675H/6LB)
Panasonic 6xPR675 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic 6xPR675
All prices 14 →Panasonic Panasonic PR-675H BLI 6 PR-675H/6LB | 181 ₴ |
Батарейка Panasonic PR-675H BLI 6 (PR-675H/6LB) PR-675H/6LB | 181 ₴ |
Батарейка Panasonic ZA675 bat(1.4B) PR44 Zinc Air 6шт (PR-675H/6LB) | 181 ₴ |
Батарейка Panasonic PR-675H BLI 6 PR-675H/6LB | 245 ₴ |
Panasonic PANASONIC PR44 / PR675 (1.4V) * 6 (PR-675H/6LB) PR-675H/6LB | 137 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →