Panasonic Eneloop 2xAAA 800 mAh (BK-4MCDE/2BE)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Panasonic Eneloop 2xAAA 800 mAh |
|
A set of four high-quality nickel-metal hydride (Ni-MH) medium-capacity AAA batteries with ultra-low self-discharge and an impressively high cycle rate. It is a set of batteries based on improved Eneloop technology. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category of 2022. It is intended for use in household/professional appliances, the operation of which does not require large discharge currents.
Panasonic Eneloop 2xAAA 800 mAh batteries are suitable for a wide range of different devices (measuring equipment, wireless keyboards and mice, remote controls, light and musical toys, portable blood pressure monitors, game console joysticks, portable radios, including children's, etc.) . They differ from batteries from other manufacturers in the absence of the "memory" effect, which reduces the capacity of batteries with incomplete charge-discharge cycles. Retain full performance at negative air temperatures down to -20 °C. The manufacturer declares the conservation of more than 70% of energy even after 10 years of storage. A voltage of at least 1.1 V is kept under load for a long time. Another obvious advantage is the ability to repeatedly cycle batteries without noticeable loss of capacity (up to 2100 charge-discharge cycles).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Buy Panasonic Eneloop 2xAAA 800 mAh
All prices 23 →Panasonic Panasonic Eneloop AAA 800 2BP mAh NI-MH | 387 ₴ |
Акумулятор Panasonic Eneloop NI-MH AAA 800 мАг, 2 шт. (BK-4MCDE/2BE) BK-4M | 369 ₴ |
Акумулятор Panasonic Eneloop AAA 800 2BP mAh NI-MH BK-4MCDE/2BE | 365 ₴ |
Акумулятори Panasonic Eneloop AAA NI-MH 800 mAh BL 2 шт BK-4MCDE/2BE | 421 ₴ |
Акумулятор Panasonic Eneloop AAA 800mAh NI-MH * 2 (BK-4MCDE/2BE) BK-4MCDE/ | 369 ₴ |
Vikoristova is still in the lekhtarik. Yakiness.
I recommend it before purchasing. Everyday Дмитро Олександрович: use Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh more than year
На фото подделка. На оригинальных панасониках не пишут “made in Japan” в верхнем правом углу. Также на упаковке должно быть min 800 mAh, а не up to
На фото подделка. На оригинальных панасониках не пишут ‘made in Japan’, на его месте должно быть количество циклов зарядки |
Panasonic Eneloop configurations
Price for Panasonic Eneloop |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Eneloop 2xAAA 800 mAh | from 338 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh | from 390 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh + case | from 755 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 8xAAA 800 mAh | from 1 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 12xAAA 800 mAh | from 1 960 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 16xAAA 800 mAh | from 2 600 ₴ | 1 offer |