Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh (BK-4MCDE/4BE)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh |
|
Ready to use without pre-charge. Withstands up to 2100 charge/discharge cycles. Self-discharge by no more than 30% in 10 years. Increased resistance to low temperatures. Preservation of operating voltage almost to full discharge.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh
All prices 35 →Panasonic Panasonic Eneloop AAA 800 4BP mAh NI-MH | 908 ₴ |
Panasonic Aaa 800mAh NiMH 4шт Eneloop plastic free pack (BK-4MCDE/4BE) | 885 ₴ |
PANASONIC Eneloop AAA 800 mAh 4BP (BK-4MCDE/4BE ) | 885 ₴ |
Акумулятор Panasonic Eneloop AAA 800 mAh 4BP (BK-4MCDE/4BE) | 640 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Vikoristova is still in the lekhtarik. Yakiness.
I recommend it before purchasing. Everyday Дмитро Олександрович: use Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh more than year
На фото подделка. На оригинальных панасониках не пишут ‘made in Japan’, на его месте должно быть количество циклов зарядки |
Add Review
Video reviews
Panasonic Eneloop configurations
Price for Panasonic Eneloop |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Eneloop 2xAAA 800 mAh | from 338 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh | from 390 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh + case | from 755 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 8xAAA 800 mAh | from 1 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 12xAAA 800 mAh | from 1 960 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 16xAAA 800 mAh | from 2 600 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →