Panasonic Eneloop Pro 2xAAA 930 mAh
Videos 36 |
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 2xAAA 930 mAh |
|
A small set of two small AAA nickel-metal hydride (Ni-MH) batteries with low self-discharge. They are positioned as a product of the top price technology, designed to solve a wide range of various professional and household tasks. Suitable for powering various gadgets, household, electronic and electromechanical equipment. Perfect for use with devices that normally require high discharge currents.
Compared to batteries from other manufacturers, they are almost not subject to the "memory" effect, which reduces the operating capacity during incomplete cycling. Able to provide an impressively high battery life even at significant negative temperatures (retain performance down to -20 °C). An important feature of Panasonic Eneloop Pro 2xAAA 930 mAh batteries is their low self-discharge.
The manufacturer guarantees the preservation of 85% of the charge after a year of storage, despite the fact that conventional Ni-MH batteries lose more than 50% of energy in a year. At home, they are perfect for powering various toys (musical, light, small-sized self-propelled), provide long-term operation of wireless keyboards and mice, drone remote controls, game console joysticks and certain models of flashlights.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Buy Panasonic Eneloop Pro 2xAAA 930 mAh
All prices 24 →Panasonic Panasonic Eneloop Pro AAA 930 mAh 2BP BK-4HCDE/2BE | 524 ₴ |
Panasonic Aaa 930mAh NiMh 2pcs Eneloop Pro (BK-4HCDE/2BE) | 499 ₴ |
Акумулятор Panasonic Eneloop NI-MH Pro AAA 930 мАг, 2 шт. (BK-4HCDE/2BE) B | 499 ₴ |
PANASONIC Eneloop Pro AAA 930 mAh 2BP (BK-4HCDE/2BE) | 499 ₴ |
Panasonic Eneloop Pro configurations
Price for Panasonic Eneloop Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 1xAAA 930 mAh | from 239 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 2xAAA 930 mAh | from 474 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAAA 930 mAh | from 950 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop Pro 4xAAA 930 mAh + case | from 924 ₴ | 12 offers |