Pedrollo 4CP 100E
Pedrollo 4CP 100E centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo 4CP 100E
Поверхневий насос Pedrollo 4CPm 100 (43CPN286A1) 43CPN286A1 | 9 486 ₴ |
Pedrollo 4CPm100E | 8 606 ₴ |
Відцентровий багатоступінчастий насос Pedrollo 4CP 100 (43CPN286A) | 10 582 ₴ |
Відцентровий багатоступінчастий насос Pedrollo 4CPm 100 (43CPN286A1) | 9 406 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo 4CP 100E:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with the index m — equipped with a single-phase motor. The weight of the pump is different
Pedrollo 4CP 100E configurations
Price for Pedrollo 4CP 100E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo 3CPm80 | from 5 819 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4CP 80 | from 7 809 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo 3CP 100E | from 8 022 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4CP 100E | from 8 606 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →