Pedrollo CP 220AH
Pedrollo CP 220AH performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo CP 220AH:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Pedrollo CP 220AH configurations
Price for Pedrollo CP 220AH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo CP 160C | from 13 932 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 160B | from 13 717 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 160A | from 15 910 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 210C | from 27 477 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 210B | from 29 799 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 210A | from 31 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 220C | from 23 141 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 220B | from 27 954 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 220A | from 28 847 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 220AH | from 31 046 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo CP 230C | from 28 146 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo CP 230B | from 28 847 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 230A | from 31 046 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 250A | from 64 451 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →