Petlas IND 25 18.4 R26 156A8
Videos 5Photos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas IND 25 18.4 R26 156A8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas IND 25 18.4 R26 156A8
All prices 11 →Petlas IND25 18.40-26 156A8 (12PR) | 22 338 ₴ |
Petlas IND25 18.4 R26 156A8 | 21 216 ₴ |
Індустріальна шина PETLAS IND25 (для навантажувачів) 18.4-26 156A8 12PR | 21 585 ₴ |
Шини Petlas IND-25 (индустриальная) 18,4 R26 156A8 12PR | 20 335 ₴ |
Petlas IND-25 (18.4/R26 156A8) | 21 762 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →