Philips PerfectCare 7000 PSG 7050 (PSG7050/30)
Photos 9 |
Philips PerfectCare 7000 PSG 7050 |
|
OptimalTEMP technology automatically selects the optimal ironing temperature.
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips PerfectCare 7000 PSG 7050
All prices 7 →Парогенератор Philips PerfectCare 7000 Series PSG7050/30 | 12 771 ₴ |
PHILIPS PerfectCare 7000 PSG7050/30 | 12 259 ₴ |
PHILIPS PerfectCare 7000 PSG7050/30 | 11 960 ₴ |
PHILIPS PerfectCare 7000 PSG7050/30 | 12 558 ₴ |
Парогенератор Philips PerfectCare 7000 Series PSG7050/30 | 12 775 ₴ |
Philips PerfectCare 7000 PSG 7050 | 15 750 ₴ |
Парогенератор Philips PerfectCare 7000 Series PSG7050/30 | 12 765 ₴ |
Philips PerfectCare 7000 PSG 7050 configurations
Price for Philips PerfectCare 7000 PSG 7050 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips PerfectCare 7000 PSG 7030 | from 14 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Philips PerfectCare 7000 PSG 7050 | from 11 960 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Philips PerfectCare 7000 PSG 7040 | from 10 775 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →