Pioneer SPH-8TAB-BT
Mounting:2DIN
Carriers:memory cards
Additional carrier:USB (rear)
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO
Display:8 "
All specifications
Specifications SPH-8TAB-BT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pioneer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pioneer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pioneer SPH-8TAB-BT
All prices 9 →Автомагнитола Pioneer SPH-8TAB-BT | 18 639 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Pioneer SPH-8TAB-BT | 18 681 ₴ |
AV-система Pioneer SPH-8TAB-BT | 18 411 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Pioneer SPH-8TAB-BT комплект | 17 299 ₴ |
Pioneer Автомагнітола Pioneer SPH-8TAB-BT | 18 681 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →