Pioneer MVH-S120UBA
Videos 5Photos 3 |
Pioneer MVH-S120UBA
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:USB, AUX
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:orange
All specifications
Specifications MVH-S120UBA
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pioneer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pioneer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pioneer MVH-S120UBA
All prices 29 →Pioneer MVH-S120UBA | 2 448 ₴ |
Pioneer MVH-S120UBA | 2 756 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Pioneer mvh-s120ub | 2 691 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Pioneer MVH-S120UBA | 2 915 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Pioneer MVH-S120UBA | 2 870 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Pioneer MVH-S120UBA configurations
Price for Pioneer MVH-S120UBA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pioneer MVH-S120UBG | from 2 399 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Pioneer MVH-S120UBA | from 2 448 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Pioneer MVH-S120UB | from 2 448 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Pioneer MVH-S120UBW | from 2 599 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →