Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V Run Flat
Videos 11Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V Run Flat |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V Run Flat
All prices 28 →Шина Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V Run Flat | 17 376 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V XL RSC | 17 845 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V XL RSC | 18 168 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter (315/35R22 111V RunFlat) | 18 011 ₴ |
Зимние шины Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V Run Flat 1001587080 | 18 543 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 1 2 19 |
unfortunately I will write a bad review, because I have not a very good experience, which led to an accident, (I took it in the service if anything) quiet and rides great on country roads according to my operating experience: - at temperatures below 5-6 degrees, controllability is lost (possibly depends on the type of all-wheel drive) - it holds poorly on ice with a slight slope - it does not scatter snow porridge, I categorically do not recommend it for a car weighing 1.8 tons (a cow on ice ) Василь: use Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/55 R18 109V more than year |
1 out of 24 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V Run Flat configurations
Price for Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V Run Flat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111H | from 19 200 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111H BMW/Mini | from 18 983 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111H Run Flat | from 20 116 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V | from 16 450 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V BMW/Mini | from 18 632 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 315/35 R22 111V Run Flat | from 17 282 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommend