Plazma MIG/MMA-340
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Plazma MIG/MMA-340 |
|
Operation at reduced voltage (up to 160 V)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Plazma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Plazma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Plazma MIG/MMA-340
All prices 7 →Зварювальний інверторний напівавтомат Плазма MIG/MMA-340 112320 | 6 323 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат інверторний напівавтомат Плазма MIG/MMA-340 | 9 522 ₴ |
Напівавтомат зварювальний Плазма MIG-ММА-340 | 6 271 ₴ |
Полуавтомат сварочный ПЛАЗМА MIG-ММА-340(MIG/MMA/FLUX/TIG) | 6 018 ₴ |
Напівавтомат зварювальний Плазма MIG-ММА-340 | 6 276 ₴ |
Зварювальний інверторний напівавтомат Плазма MIG/MMA-340 | 7 651 ₴ |
Напівавтомат зварювальний ПЛАЗМА MIG/MMA-340 (112320) | 6 653 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →