PoolSpa Klio 160x70 cm
Photos 5 |
PoolSpa Klio 160x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PoolSpa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PoolSpa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PoolSpa Klio 160x70 cm
Ванна акрилова Pool Spa Klio 160х70 біла (PWP6610ZN000000) PWP6610ZN000000 | 7 700 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова PoolSpa Klio 160x70 PWP6610ZN000000 | 7 717 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова POOL SPA KLIO 160х70 біла (PWP6610ZN000000) | 8 071 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Pool Spa Klio 160х70 біла PWP6610ZN000000 | 7 690 ₴ |
Additional features bathtub PoolSpa Klio 160x70:
- Additionally equipped with a hydromassage system
PoolSpa Klio configurations
Price for PoolSpa Klio |
---|---|---|---|---|
PoolSpa Klio 150x70 cm | from 7 250 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
PoolSpa Klio 160x70 cm | from 7 690 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
PoolSpa Klio 170x70 cm | from 7 790 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →