Prologic C-Series SC 3602-3.25 (72807)
Prologic C-Series SC 3602-3.25 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C-Series SC 3602-3.25
Удилище карповое Prologic C-Series SC 12’/3.60m 3.25lbs - 2sec (72807) | 3 580 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C-Series SC 12'/3.60m 3.25lbs - 2sec. (1846.19.72) | 3 580 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C-Series SC 12'/3.60m 3.25lbs - 2sec. (1846.19.72) 1846.1 | 3 580 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C-Series SC 12'/3.60m 3.25lbs - 2sec. (1846.19.72) 1846. | 3 580 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C-Series SC 12'/3.60m 3.25lbs - 2sec. (1846.19. | 3 580 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →