Prologic C-Series AB 3902-3.5 (72636)
Prologic C-Series AB 3902-3.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C-Series AB 3902-3.5
All prices 10 →Карповое удилище Prologic C-Series Ab 13' 3.90m 3.5lbs 2sec | 3 360 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Prologic C-Series AB 13’/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec (72636) | 3 360 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C-Series AB 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (1846.15.24) | 3 360 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C-Series AB 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (1846.15.24) 1846.15 | 3 360 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C-Series AB 13'/3.90m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (1846.15.24) 1846.1 | 3 360 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →