Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 390-3.75 (72643)
Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 390-3.75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 390-3.75
Удилище карповое Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 13’/3.90m 3.75lbs - | 9 110 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 13' 3.90m 3.75lbs 2sec (1846 | 9 110 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 13' 3.90m 3.75lbs 2sec (1846. | 9 110 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 13' 3.90m 3.75lbs 2sec (1846 | 9 110 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 13' 3.90m 3.75lbs 2 | 9 110 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →