Prologic C1 Avenger Old Skool 360-3.5 (72734)
Prologic C1 Avenger Old Skool 360-3.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C1 Avenger Old Skool 360-3.5
All prices 7 →Карповое удилище Prologic C1 Avenger Old Skool 12Ft/3.60M 3.5Lbs 2Sec 40Mm | 5 331 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Prologic C1 Avenger Old Skool 12’/3.60m 3.5lbs - 2sec (72 | 5 330 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C1 Avenger Old Skool 12'/3.60m 3. (1846.17.38) 1846.17.38 | 5 330 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C1 Avenger Old Skool 12'/3.60m 3. (1846.17.38) 1846.17.3 | 5 330 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C1 Avenger Old Skool 12'/3.60m 3. (1846.17.38) | 5 330 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Prologic C1 Avenger Old Skool 12'/3.60m 3.5lbs - 2sec. 18 | 5 330 ₴ |
Карпове вудилище Prologic C1 Avenger Old Skool 12Ft/3.60M 3.5Lbs 2Sec (184 | 5 330 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →