Prologic C2 Element FS 360-3.5 (64128)
Videos 3 |
Prologic C2 Element FS 360-3.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C2 Element FS 360-3.5
All prices 7 →Удилище карповое Prologic C2 Element FS Xtra Distance 12’/3.60m 3.5lbs - 2 | 5 780 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C2 Element FS Xtra Distance 12'/3.60m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (18 | 5 780 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C2 Element FS Xtra Distance 12'/3.60m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (184 | 5 780 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C2 Element FS Xtra Distance 12'/3.60m 3.5lbs - 2sec. (18 | 5 780 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C2 Element FS Xtra Distance 12'/3.60m 3.5lbs - | 5 780 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Prologic C2 Element FS Xtra Distance 12'/3.60m 3.5lbs - 2 | 5 780 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Prologic C2 Element FS Xtra Distance 12' 3.60 м 3.5lbs 2s | 5 780 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →