Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 360-3.5 (72642)
Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 360-3.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 360-3.5
All prices 13 →Карповое удилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum Fs Xtra Distance 12' 3.60m 3.5lbs 2se | 8 430 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 12’/3.60m 3.5lbs - 2 | 8 430 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 12' 3.60m 3.5lbs 2sec (1846. | 8 430 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 12' 3.60m 3.5lbs 2sec (1846.1 | 8 430 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS Xtra Distance 12' 3.60m 3.5lbs 2sec (1846. | 8 430 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →