Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS All Round 360-3.25 (72641)
Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS All Round 360-3.25 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS All Round 360-3.25
All prices 12 →Карповое удилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum Fs 12' 3.60m 3.25lbs 2sec 50mm All Ro | 8 061 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS All Round 12’/3.60m 3.25lbs - 2sec | 8 060 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS 12' 3.60m 3.25lbs 2sec 50mm All Round (184 | 8 060 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS 12' 3.60m 3.25lbs 2sec 50mm All Round (1846 | 8 060 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 Fulcrum FS 12' 3.60m 3.25lbs 2sec 50mm All Round (184 | 8 060 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →