Ravak 10° 90x90
Photos 5 |
Ravak 10° 10RV2-90 80x8090x90 |
|
Tray sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 10° 90x90
All prices 7 →Душова кабіна 10 ° 10RV2-90 білий + Transparent 1ZI70100Z1 | 43 688 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Ravak 10RV2-90 полір.алюм. TRANSPARENT 1ZI70C00Z1 | 43 860 ₴ |
Ravak 10RV2-90 АЛЮМИНИЙ 1ZI70C00Z1 | 43 860 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Ravak 10° 10RV2-90 Transparent, белый 1ZI70100Z1 | 43 688 ₴ |
Душова кабіна 10RV2-90 сатин + Transparent 1ZI70U00Z1 | 46 698 ₴ |
Душова кабіна 10RV2-90 полір. алюм. + Transparent 1ZI70C00Z1 | 43 860 ₴ |
Ravak 10RV2-90 БЕЛЫЙ 1ZI70100Z1 | 43 688 ₴ |
Ravak 10° configurations
Price for Ravak 10° |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak 10° 80x80 | from 41 409 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 90x90 | from 43 688 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →