Ravak 10° 650 R 650 mm bowl left (XJIP1165000)
Photos 5 |
Ravak 10° 650 R 650 mm bowl left 650 mm bowl on right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 10° 650 R 650 mm bowl left
Умивальник Ravak 10° 650 R кутовий з литого мармуру XJIP1165000 | 10 750 ₴ |
Умивальник Ravak 10° 65x49 правый XJIP1165000 | 8 600 ₴ |
Кутовий умивальник Ravak 10 650 R з литого мармуру (XJIP1165000) | 12 360 ₴ |
Model modification:
- P/N XJIL1165000 — left hand
- P/N XJIP1165000 — right hand
Ravak 10° 650 R configurations
Price for Ravak 10° 650 R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak 10° 650 R 650 mm bowl left | from 8 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 650 L 650 mm bowl on right | from 8 599 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →