Razer Basilisk V3 Pro
Videos 24Photos 13 |
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro |
|
An updated and improved version of the popular gaming mouse Basilisk V3 from Razer, which saw the world in 2022. Compared to its predecessor, the model has practically not undergone external changes, retaining the same ergonomic body with a comfortable influx for the thumb. But at the same time, the device received a new, more advanced “stuffing”. So, first of all, let's pay attention to the Razer Focus Pro 30K Sensor optical sensor with a surgically precise resolution up to 30,000 DPI, capable of maintaining stable operation even at extremely sharp accelerations (up to 70 G).
The arsenal of the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro mouse has 6 buttons, including side buttons and a sniper button. The ability to programme buttons with saving user settings directly in the mouse memory is supported. Of particular note is the HyperScroll Tilt Wheel, which can operate in a free spin mode for fast scrolling through content, as well as a tactile cycle mode for greater precision and satisfying feedback. The rugged Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 is built to last up to 90 million clicks. Also, unlike its predecessor, the novelty received a combined method of connecting to a computer - a wireless radio/Bluetooth interface or a classic wired USB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Razer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Razer.
Buy Razer Basilisk V3 Pro
All prices 143 →Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G1) Black RZ01-04620100-R3G1 | 6 999 ₴ |
Ігрова миша Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (Black) RZ01-04620100-R3G1 | 6 999 ₴ |
Миша Razer Basilisk V3 Pro Black (RZ01-04620100-R3G1) | 5 399 ₴ |
RAZER Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G1) | 6 999 ₴ |
Мишка Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G1) | 6 999 ₴ |
material, bluetooth and smart work 2.4 Ghz adapter is not used, marriage was removed from the outlet store Vlad Sochinsky: use Razer Basilisk V3 Pro less than month |
e3/BASILISKV3PRO-00000170-en.pdf states that it is necessary to insert the adapter and your system, then turn on the 2.4Ghz mode on the mouse and that's it.In me, the bear is an old Razer Basilisk Hyperspeed, which works in the same rank and everything is ok there, I bought from a no-name store, there is no marriage and everything works as it should.
Returning to the socket support, showing all the proofs at once from the video de showing that the bear does not work anywhere and that I need a new adapter, the stench began to tell me about the service, that it takes 14 days to check, so that I can take it and the top of the problem, and I'll just be sit without a bear and check on them, de є fully realized that there is a marriage and the stench is to blame, and a new adapter is sent by mail. They didn’t react to the video in any way, 14 days and service, I don’t mind, but just fix me a new bear instead of a defective one and take care of that defective bear for months, or return a penny for a bear .
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s5mLsiVxNwc