RC Design RC-27 8x18/5x120 ET40 DIA67,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 8 098 up to 11 176 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-27 269
Specifications
RC Design RC-27 8x18/5x120 ET40 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-27 8x18/5x120 ET40 DIA67,1
RC Design RC-27 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA67.1 crystal silver | 10 530 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Glanz Voll-Poliert (SGVP) (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET40 D | 9 799 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 W8.0 R18 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA67.1 SGVP | 10 580 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA67.1 Black Matt RC27ECE801840O4SKMV | 9 201 ₴ |
RC Design RC-27 (8J x 18 5x120 ET40 DIA67.1) Kristallsilber На замовлення | 9 504 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar