RC Design RC-28 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 4 | from 7 466 up to 9 108 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-28 50
Specifications
RC Design RC-28 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-28 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6
RC Design RC-28 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA72.6 crystal silver | 8 455 ₴ |
RC Design RC-28 (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6) Kristallsilber На замовле | 8 404 ₴ |
RC Design RC28 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 Silver rim267RC Design | 7 466 ₴ |
RC Design RC28 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 Silver | 7 721 ₴ |
RC Design RC-28 (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6) Silver На замовлення з Єв | 9 108 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar