REA Claudia 510 510 mm (REA-U6644)
Photos 3 |
REA Claudia 510 |
|
The depth of the bowl is 105 mm. Manufacturer's warranty — 2 years.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog REA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models REA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy REA Claudia 510 510 mm
All prices 12 →Умивальник накладний Rea Claudia 51 см REA-U6644 | 3 011 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний REA U6644 CLAUDIA 510x340x130мм прямокутний білий rea | 3 133 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Rea Claudia 9447 белый (REA-U6644) REA-U6644 | 3 011 ₴ |
Rea умивальник Rea Claudia 34x51 white (REA-U6644) | 3 133 ₴ |
Умивальник (раковина) REA CLAUDIA 9447 WHITE накладний білий REA-U6644 | 3 133 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →