Replica TL0246N 7x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1
from 5 521 up to 5 690 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Replica TL0246N 2
Specifications
Replica TL0246N 7x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica TL0246N 7x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1
Replica PEUGEOT TL0246N 7,0x18/5x114,3 D67,1 ET38 GMF | 5 526 ₴ |
Replica TL0246N (R18 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA67.1) GMF | 5 690 ₴ |
Диск Replica TL0246N GMF R18 W7,0 PCD5x114,3 ET38 DIA67,1 | 5 521 ₴ |
Replica MITSUBISHI TL0246N GMF 7,0x18/5x114,3 D67,1 ET38 0 | 5 526 ₴ |
Replica KIA TL0246N 7,0x18/5x114,3 D67,1 ET38 GMF | 5 526 ₴ |
Replica HYUNDAI TL0246N 7,0x18/5x114,3 D67,1 ET38 GMF | 5 526 ₴ |
Close
Similar