Zorat BK846 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1
from 5 320 up to 6 750 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK846 3
Specifications
Zorat BK846 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK846 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1
Литые диски ZW Kia (BK846) R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1 (GP) 100086367 | 5 568 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK846 R18 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA67.1 GP | 5 725 ₴ |
ZW BK846 7,5x18/5x114,3 D67,1 ET40 GP | 5 526 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK846 (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) GP | 6 237 ₴ |
ZW BK846 (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) GP | 5 690 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Similar